Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Volledige

Jurassic World (2015) Volledige

Full Jurassic World in Best Video Format.

Now you can download full Jurassic World in top video format with duration 124 Min and was released on 2015-06-12 with MPAA rating is 1212.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 7
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Translation of movie : EN,FR,ES,DE,PT,JA,SK,RU,BG,NL,ZH,HE,FI,CS,EL,HU,TR,HR,IT,PL,DA,RO,TH,ID,SV,KO,FA,BS,AR,
  • Actors of movie :Ty Simpkins (Gray), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Chris Pratt (Owen), Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell), Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), Brian Tee (Hamada), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), Katie McGrath (Zara Young), Omar Sy (Barry), Nick Robinson (Zach), Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Jake M. Johnson (Lowery), BD Wong (Henry Wu)
The park is open.

0369610


Now you can see Jurassic World in top video format. See Jurassic World film with single prepare the form by simply clicking on the image on the sign way up button. Enjoy all of the albums completely new movie together with all much-loved movie internet! only play this movie Jurassic World today for full access this online movie. This is truly spectacular and could some of those rare remarkable. The excellent was great all about. Management, images and visible effects were all incredibly innovative and brilliant. The pleasure of the script, often humorous and has lots of heart for all his characters are very well developed.

... Full Length of Jurassic World in High Definition Format 1080p ...




Movie summary of Jurassic World :

Best Jurassic World in Best Video Format with movie plot "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in high quality. Download full Jurassic World in Top Quality by push of the download link.




Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, Special Effects : John Rosengrant, Set Designer : David Chow, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Casting : Katie Doyle, Compositors : Sean Coonce, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, Compositors : Marco Lee, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Compositors : Jun Zhang, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, Grip : Ryan Watson, Driver : John F. Teeple, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, Grip : Jason Talbert, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, Electrician : Baron Coenen, Layout : Adam Blank, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Grip : Ted Gregg, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Compositors : Conrad Olson, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, Second Unit : David Leitch, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Layout : Gregory Bossert, Foley : Jana Vance, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., Casting : Rashada Fortier, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Kasim Saul, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Animation : Cameron Widen, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, Animation : Eric Bates, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Compositors : Nestor Benito, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Modeling : Sean House, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Electrician : Gregory Doi, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Grip : Michael Best, VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, Stunts : Cody Daniel, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, Art Direction : David Scott, Grip : Dana Baker, Storyboard : John Coven, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, Layout : Frederic Medioni, Animation : Travis Tohill, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Thanks : James P. Schramm, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Art Direction : Christa Munro, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Animation : Shawn Kelly, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, Animation : Andrew Malesky, Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, Foley : Chris Manning, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, Modeling : Ting Lo, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Stunts : Hannah Betts, Music Editor : Baraka May, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Special Effects : José Páramo, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Stunts : Tony McFarr, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Stunts : Eric R Salas, Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, Music Editor : Elin Carlson, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Compositors : Marion Voignier, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, Thanks : Stan Winston, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Visual Development : Adam King, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Layout : Chan Janice, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Compositors : David Larochelle, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Foley : Trey Turner, Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Stunts : Danton Mew, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Layout : John M. Levin, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Stunts : Tony Donno, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Compositors : Pablo Wang, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Greensman : Mike Herriage, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Other : Cedric Launay, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Stunts : Danny Downey, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Special Effects : John McLeod, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Electrician : Joe Heid, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, Electrician : Greg Mayer, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, Electrician : Richard Landry, Grip : Tyler Garrett, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, Stunts : Allen Jo, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Story : Rick Jaffa, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Grip : Les T. Tomita, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Compositors : Myong Choi, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Casting : Lee Pierce, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Art Direction : Page Buckner, Music : Michael Giacchino, Grip : King Lanaux, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Costume Design : John Voght, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, Stunts : Chad Bowman, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Driver : Brad Lips, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, Storyboard : Collin Grant, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, Storyboard : Robert Consing, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Layout : Jessica Hee, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Characters : Michael Crichton, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, Other : Ricky Riggs, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, Grip : Steele Hunter, Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, Grip : Oskar Ness, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, Driver : Steve Smitherman, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, Foley : Dennie Thorpe, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Animation : Cameron Folds, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Animation : Peer Lemmers, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Driver : Frank Porras, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Grip : Rick Harris, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Modeling : Neal Halter, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Music Editor : George Doering, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Driver : Chris Palermo, Other : Giselle Spence, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Stunts : Gary Price, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Casting : John Papsidera, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, Casting : Brent Anbe, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, Greensman : William Nutt, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Compositors : Michael Ore, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Stunts : Mark Semos, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, Animation : Bob Wilson, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, Stunts : Regis Harrington, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Set Designer : David Soukup, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Second Unit : George Bott, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, Grip : Mike Rushing, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Producer : Frank Marshall, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers, Grip : Andy Luce, Music Editor : Booker White, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Electrician : Chris Flowers, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, Other : A.J. Teshin, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, Stunts : Tim Bell, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, Layout : Michael DeBeer, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Compositors : Maya Roza, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Animation : Mike Dharney, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Foley : Nia Hansen, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, Property Master : Josh Roth, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Casting : Trey Shows, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, Compositors : Peter Demarest, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, Greensman : Codie Scott, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, Stunts : David Castillo, Sculptor : David James, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Grip : Sam Hicks, Music : John Williams, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, Driver : David Fowlkes, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Animation : Stephen King, Story : Amanda Silver, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Propmaker : Derek Devers, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Stunts : Kara Petersen, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila, VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Costume Design : April Ferry, Stunts : Martin Klebba, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Compositors : Joao Sita, Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Writer : Mark Protosevich, Layout : Mincho Marinov, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Grip : Mark William Bassett, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Set Designer : George Lee, Compositors : Travis Murray, Other : Jason Marvel, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen, Stunts : Timothy Eulich, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Other : Paul Rahfield, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, Storyboard : David Lowery, Set Costumer : Eric Yake

Yes, now you can view movie associated with Jurassic World completely length and get the link to this flick Jurassic World in high quality.


Tags: dna, tyrannosaurus rex, velociraptor, suspense, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park,
You've just seen the movie categories suspense titled Jurassic World (2015) Volledige. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://safakslook.blogspot.com/2015/06/jurassic-world-2015-volledige.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Volledige 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. BEST PLANET MOVIE 1080P - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger